CommScope Systimax 760206532 InstaPATCH® 360 LazrSpeed® Standard Module, 24 LC Fibers (12 Duplex Ports) | Graybar Store

                         
                    CommScope Systimax - InstaPATCH® 360 LazrSpeed® Standard Module, 24 LC  Fibers (12 Duplex Ports) - 760206532
                    + / - Hover over image to Zoom
                    Other Views

                      InstaPATCH® 360 LazrSpeed® Standard Module, 24 LC Fibers (12 Duplex Ports)

                      Manufacturer: CommScope Systimax
                      Manufacturer #: 760206532
                      SKU: 25783453
                      $892.27
                      Checking Pricing
                      Items sold in feet or each.
                           
                      Quick Order:Y
                      Fiber Count:24
                      Fiber Category:Multimode 50 µm (OM4)
                      Color:Aqua
                      No. of Ports:24
                      Adapter Housing Color:Grey
                      No. of Adapters:2
                      Packaging:1 per Package
                      Adapter Type:LC
                           
                      Add to Cart

                      Add to Favorites

                      Availability in Zip Code:

                      Ship: In Stock
                      Pick Up: In Stock
                      Product Detail:
                      • Manufacturer CommScope Systimax
                      • Manufacturer # 760206532
                      • Color Aqua
                      • Connector Type LC
                      • No. of Ports 24
                      • Adapter Housing Color Grey
                      • Adapter Type LC
                      • Fiber Category Multimode 50 µm (OM4)
                      • Fiber Count 24
                      • No. of Adapters 2
                      • Packaging 1 per Package
                      • SKU Spec Sheet
                        760206532 Spec Sheet
                      • ECCN EAR99
                      • Country of Origin US - USA
                      Product Overview:
                      This multimode InstaPSTCH fiber module features 24 front ports with standard front interface. The MPO pinned interface in the rear has 2 adapter to reduce footprint. Aqua/Gray 1 Per Pack.
                      Please tell us about the issue.
                           
                      日本一道本